SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 2

9 Rath, Henning — DWZ: 1482-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1490-6 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1306-21 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1268-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1788-122 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1557-61 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Boecker, Maike — DWZ: 1519-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1398-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1551-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1359-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1656-149 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 +:- 1.5 aus 5
11 Kinzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1389-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1415-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1362-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1441-93 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1749-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Sielaff, David — DWZ: 1363-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1201-13 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-33 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1529-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Ditscheid, Benedikt — DWZ: 1280-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1086-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1453-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1378-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi — DWZ: 1269-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1359-123 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1460-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Giesenkirchen, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1182-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2002 Osthus, Jannis — DWZ: 1088-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1310-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2003 Rembe, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1385-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2004 Brüggen, Achim — DWZ: 1339-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ben Omar, Aiman Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Wolter, Michael — DWZ: 1253-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1366-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
19 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1217-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1227-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1363-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 1157-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1075-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Chourak, Anouar SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1157-5 +:- 1.5 aus 3
22 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 1293-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
23 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: 777-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1346-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7