SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Ford SF Köln 4

23 Ley, Michael — DWZ: 1398-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1519-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1488-7 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1359-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1268-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1788-122 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 0:1 1.5 aus 5
24 Klein, Markus — DWZ: 1389-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1389-15 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1749-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
25 Jansen, Kurt — DWZ: 1381-124 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1269-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1182-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1041-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1658-150 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1529-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
26 Westphal, Gerhard — DWZ: 1411-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1241-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1363-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1441-93 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Turan, Ahmet — DWZ: 1227-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1217-26 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1394-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1376-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1068-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-33 0:1 6.0 aus 6
28 Müller, Kilian — DWZ: 1141-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Felsmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1336-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1318-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1363-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
30 Osiewatsch, Arthur — DWZ: 912-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schwarz, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Krenzel, Mark — DWZ: 1075-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1481-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1201-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lehmann, Thomas SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1480-15 +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1347-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
33 Köstler, Jakob — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1268-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Turna, Divjot Singh SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 851-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1353-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1131-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4