SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Kerpen 3

17 Gaus, Henning — DWZ: 1306-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1573-62 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1482-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1490-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1268-38 0:1 1.0 aus 6
18 Fenz, Justin — DWZ: 1359-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1529-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1519-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1398-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1551-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
19 Ludwig, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1460-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Bollerey, Markus — DWZ: 1127-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1389-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1415-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1362-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1441-93 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1788-122 0:1 7.5 aus 8
21 Klimmeck, Dennis — DWZ: 1453-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1346-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1280-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1201-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 7.0 aus 7
22 Doerendahl, Horst — DWZ: 1182-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1130-86 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1359-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 1:0 4.0 aus 8
23 Keim, Gerhard — DWZ: 1156-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-33 0:1 6.0 aus 6
24 Neubüser, Tim — DWZ: 1241-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1385-59 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1041-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Woitzik, David Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1204-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Hartl, Jan — DWZ: 1171-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Atar, Efecan — DWZ: 1310-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1088-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1227-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Ohanyan, Arman — DWZ: 896-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1086-37 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 0:1 3.5 aus 6
28 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah — DWZ: 912-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Nill, Julius — DWZ: 771-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Turna, Divjot Singh — DWZ: 851-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Köstler, Jakob Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 786-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Atar, Semih Akif — DWZ: 698-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Klein, Winfried — DWZ: 1280-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Meaubert, Stefan — DWZ: 1404-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Junglen, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Joncker, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pantel, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Broich, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Peters, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Suckel, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Ilhan, Zara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bilgili, Eymen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bilgili, Melih Sam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Düpow, Emil Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Golubchyk, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Cremer, Benedict — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schmitt, Jaro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Zimmermann, Sören — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hamadouche, Jihan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hamadouche, Dina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hamadouche, Yannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Metzerath, Johanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Metzerath, Antonia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Vavilov, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Decker, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Loeber, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Asci, Tarik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Asci, Daoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Asci, Isa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Tascakir, Deyyan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Luceri, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Heiland, Liam Fox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Burmeister, Ulrike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Cassatolo, Giuseppe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Radke, Darleen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1330-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1