SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Erftstadt 3

17 Schiffer, Alphons — DWZ: 1788-122 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1482-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1398-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1490-6 +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
18 Kirste, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Haupt, Joachim — DWZ: 1656-149 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1441-93 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1529-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1519-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1359-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1551-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
20 Schopp, Jan — DWZ: 1716-31 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1460-35 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1389-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1385-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1394-55 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1453-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
21 Klughardt, Günther — DWZ: 1512-33 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1378-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1363-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1227-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1362-68 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1156-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Friedrich, Werner — DWZ: 1518-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1366-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1334-113 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Perrey, Gerhard — DWZ: 1421-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1363-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1293-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1134-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 896-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3002 Heirich, Roland — DWZ: 1399-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Turna, Divjot Singh SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Teutsch, Viktor — DWZ: 1246-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Chourak, Anouar SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1157-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1059-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3004 Dossen-Horn, Bernd — DWZ: 1330-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Radke, Darleen SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3005 Moske, Leonhard — DWZ: 1370-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Lehmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1480-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1257-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1075-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 5