SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Horrem 2

9 Schneider, Kristina — DWZ: 1370-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
10 Beißel, Daniel — DWZ: 1557-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1306-21 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 6
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1482-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
11 Reinhardt, Ingo — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1788-122 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1519-13 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1398-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1749-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1389-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1415-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Hamacher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1631-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1326-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1041-12 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1656-149 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1529-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1359-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Brenig, Julian — DWZ: 1694-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1363-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
15 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter — DWZ: 1440-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1378-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1460-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1363-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Jacobsen, Gunnar — DWZ: 1447-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1396-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1280-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1385-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Robens, Michael — DWZ: 1440-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1182-24 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 953-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1334-113 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
18 Rosema, Frank — DWZ: 1392-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1156-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1086-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1309-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1293-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1075-7 +:- 2.5 aus 5
19 Reinhardt, Rolf — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brenig, Kilian — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bauer, Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gude, Philipp — DWZ: 1363-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Mühlbauer, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )