SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Horrem 2

9 Schneider, Kristina — DWZ: 1370-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1330-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
10 Beißel, Daniel — DWZ: 1569-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
1 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1350-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1251-20 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1521-63 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1498-27 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
11 Reinhardt, Ingo — DWZ: 1744-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1521-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1766-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1426-11 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
12 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1741-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1329-52 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1413-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Hamacher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1636-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1625
2 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1243-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1009-11 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1391-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1674-147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1487-97 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Brenig, Julian — DWZ: 1694-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1225-17 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
15 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter — DWZ: 1462-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1433
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1104-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1362-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1472-33 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1360-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Jacobsen, Gunnar — DWZ: 1502-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
4 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1157-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1091-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1522-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1472-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1233-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
17 Robens, Michael — DWZ: 1420-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1443
5 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1173-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 957-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1404-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1372-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
18 Rosema, Frank — DWZ: 1372-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
6 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1165-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1092-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1431-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1271-23 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1183-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Reinhardt, Rolf — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brenig, Kilian — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bauer, Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gude, Philipp — DWZ: 1363-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Mühlbauer, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )