SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Turm Euskirchen 3

17 Englert, Armin — DWZ: 1521-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1463
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1371-3 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1350-19 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1330-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1766-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1569-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Kaiser, Detlef — DWZ: 1487-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1496
2 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1243-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1128-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1674-147 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1636-61 1:0 2.5 aus 5
19 Reckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1472-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
3 Ludwig, Robin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1318-35 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1462-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Steinfeld, Willi — DWZ: 1472-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1482
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1507-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1009-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1521-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1522-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1502-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert — DWZ: 1372-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1364
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1331-67 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1104-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1391-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1404-88 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1420-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
22 Isfort, Christian — DWZ: 1271-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1310
4 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1149-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1157-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1225-17 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1362-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1372-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
23 Muth, Luca-Fabian — DWZ: 1284-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
5 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1099-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1104-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1091-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lehmann, Thomas SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1492-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
24 Schmalbach, Heribert — DWZ: 1182-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1153
6 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1173-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Chourak, Anouar SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1060-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1149-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Dürr, Rolf — DWZ: 1068-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1028
6 Köb, Niklas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 769-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Muth, Jochen Johannes — DWZ: 1300-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Meyer, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Stabel, Michael — DWZ: 1365-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
29 Cammerer, Regina — DWZ: 857-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Stoltefuß, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Stoltefuß, Rita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )