SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 7

49 Ostrowski, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1706-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1751-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1669-102 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1847-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1654-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1704-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1642-50 +:- 1.0 aus 7
51 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1671-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1718-207 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1927-84 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1912-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1510-55 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1677-90 1:0 5.0 aus 7
52 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1646-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1756-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1798-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
53 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1712-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1719-15 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1582-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1508-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1660-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1731-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1605-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
54 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1600-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1640-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1654-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1489-103 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1629-16 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1561-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1615-42 1:0 5.0 aus 8
56 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1305-121 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1594-236 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1591-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1555-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1630-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2141-5 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Sewald, Jörg SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1620-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7001 Jobb, Michael — DWZ: 1417-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1504-31 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1554-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1587-12 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1570-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1465-31 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1646-5 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1582-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7002 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1433-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1512-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1638-107 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1387-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1530-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1491-34 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7003 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: 1686-2 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1289-2 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-21 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Juric, Marko Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1637-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1634-96 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1247-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1423-20 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7004 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1450-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1401-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1429-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1290-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7006 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1344-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1179-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1720-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1138-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7007 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1377-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1562-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Loeschke, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1917-34 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1453-61 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
8 Riemland, Stanislav SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1349-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7008 Greyz, Oleg — DWZ: 1333-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1129-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1644-2 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1409-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7009 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1215-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1608-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1309-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
78 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1222-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bold, Florian SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1450-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2