SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Niederkassel 4

25 Ihle, Jörg — DWZ: 1735-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
1 Ziskoven, Guido Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1912-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1799-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1667-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1911-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1847-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
26 Wels, Ullrich — DWZ: 1640-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1619
2 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1926-84 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1751-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1716-87 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1798-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1510-55 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1617-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1704-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
27 Michel, Andreas — DWZ: 1746-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1741
3 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1661-83 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1697-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1718-207 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-25 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1646-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1508-12 1:0 1.5 aus 8
28 Stenzel, Gerhard — DWZ: 1677-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1703
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1648-15 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1719-15 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1731-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1561-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1530-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1486-102 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1671-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
29 Langhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1605-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1614
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1661-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1588-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1631-60 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-12 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1555-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1712-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
30 Eich, Vincent — DWZ: 1535-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
5 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1587-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Ihle, Jonte — DWZ: 1495-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1465
6 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1570-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1561-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1555-108 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1616-42 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
32 Krink, Robert M. — DWZ: 1582-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
7 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1528-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1505-31 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2173-3 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1372-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1349-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1417-1 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4001 Lukas, Norbert — DWZ: 1455-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1461
6 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1454-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1635-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1373-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1410-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4002 Jung, Karina — DWZ: 1510-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1473
6 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1179-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1561-26 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1433-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4003 Ihle, Leander — DWZ: 1418-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Jung, Melanie — DWZ: 1326-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1280
8 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1633-106 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1247-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1423-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1162-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1362-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Loeschke, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1883-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1664-86 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1411-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1628-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4005 Lawton, Christian John — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Friedrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1259-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1237
8 Bosbach, Felix Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1247-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
38 Neu, Martin — DWZ: 1466-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1487
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1125-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1212-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5001 Kurz, Manfred — DWZ: 1246-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1274
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1644-2 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1451-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5005 Krumbein, Leif — DWZ: 1071-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1051
8 Müller, Daniel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1344-36 0:1 1.0 aus 3
41 Stenzel, Florian — DWZ: 1135-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rastelli, Michele Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2