SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Kerpen 2

9 Schlegel, Andreas — DWZ: 1652-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
1 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1783-53 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-185 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1784-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1614-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Foth, Stefan SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Weymans, Gottfried — DWZ: 1501-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1551-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1620-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 0:1 2.0 aus 8
11 Dujmovic, Marin — DWZ: 1460-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1464
2 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1596-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1509-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1505-59 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1521-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Strack, Rolf — DWZ: 1564-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
3 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1631-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1480-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-81 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1519-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Rahi, Zafar — DWZ: 1697-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1709
4 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1606-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1399-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1560-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1657-44 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1408-15 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1560-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
14 Wöstmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1434-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1462
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1559-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1250-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1548-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1433-27 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1071-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Vogelfänger, Daniel — DWZ: 1283-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
5 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1403-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1632-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1535-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1717-27 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
7 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1082-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Hund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1563-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1522
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1460-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1188-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1298-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1252-3 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1426-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2001 Vogel, Dieter — DWZ: 1718-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1466-45 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1208-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
17 Gaus, Henning — DWZ: 1306-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1310
8 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1159-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1166-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
18 Fenz, Justin — DWZ: 1314-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
8 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 923-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Bollerey, Markus — DWZ: 1127-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1123
8 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1567-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
21 Klimmeck, Dennis — DWZ: 1375-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1560-77 +:- 3.0 aus 5
22 Doerendahl, Horst — DWZ: 1182-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1159
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1404-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1303-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
26 Atar, Efecan — DWZ: 1199-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1217
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5