SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Bergische SF 5

33 Schüers, Christian — DWZ: 1482-185 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1499
1 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1628-39 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1652-44 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1530-55 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1784-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1657-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1614-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
34 Selbach, Johannes — DWZ: 1484-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1460
2 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1518-11 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1783-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1551-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1620-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
35 Friske, Hans — DWZ: 1509-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
3 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1631-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1505-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-81 +:- 5.0 aus 8
36 Dehl, Robert — DWZ: 1471-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1448
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1564-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1403-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1479-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1480-50 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1560-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
37 Fey, Helmut — DWZ: 1399-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
4 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1492-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1460-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-78 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1632-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1408-15 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1548-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1491-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
38 Werner, Joachim — DWZ: 1418-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1470
5 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1466-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Mevis, Jan-Lukas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1574-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1166-19 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1717-27 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1433-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
39 Bernecker, Jan Magnus — DWZ: 1188-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1156
6 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1159-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1117-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1388-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1296-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1593-55 0:1 2.5 aus 5
40 Hoffmann, Julian — DWZ: 1208-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1249
8 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1718-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Duda, Jacob SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1238-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bergert, Kai SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1668-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 933-8 +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1303-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5001 Zimmermann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1279-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1283
8 Engels, Moritz SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1235-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1250-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1426-67 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5002 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1195-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1153
7 Falkenau, Josua SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1393-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1252-3 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1529-78 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5003 Kremer, Heinz — DWZ: 1472-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Kaiser, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Pfennig, Dieter — DWZ: 1162-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1153
8 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
43 Roder, Stephan — DWZ: 1438-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1421
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1490-89 0:1 3.0 aus 3