SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1

1 Lücke, Norbert — DWZ: 2327-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Sowa, Rainer — DWZ: 1855-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1658-44 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1793-69 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1530-55 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1627-51 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Merkle, Christoph — DWZ: 1797-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-60 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1602-50 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brosziewski, Ulf — DWZ: 1736-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Foth, Stefan SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1542-70 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1806-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1817-27 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1493-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Oelze, Harald — DWZ: 1657-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1596-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Eichhorst, Günter — DWZ: 1650-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1792-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1491-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1632-19 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1596-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1509-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Ries, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1755-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1620-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1438-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Meinhardt, Günther — DWZ: 1602-223 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1706-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1521-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1283-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1485-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1559-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1612-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1610-66 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1387-18 0:1 3.0 aus 9
9 Peters, Erwin — DWZ: 1567-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1491-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Ziehm, Oliver — DWZ: 1479-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1365-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Schreiber, Harald — DWZ: 1371-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1424-29 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1430-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1387-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Schüll, Annika SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1446-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1244-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Melters, Hans — DWZ: 1265-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Heemann, Peter — DWZ: 1171-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1541-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1306-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1348-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1527-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1567-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1275-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke — DWZ: 1086-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1713-28 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 933-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1459-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Lochner, Hartmut — DWZ: 1117-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1555-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1529-78 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1149-14 0:1 1.5 aus 8
16 Goerner, Florian — DWZ: 1361-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Horn, Jakob — DWZ: 933-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1490-89 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1208-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bergert, Kai SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1674-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
18 Heitmann, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Heitmann, Maya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Heitmann, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )