SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2

9 Ansari, Jalil — DWZ: 1655-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1679
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1571-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1733-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1510-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1672-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1568-179 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Haas, Hartmut — DWZ: 1519-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1484
2 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1514-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1712-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1476-84 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1509-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1527-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Kruse, Victor — DWZ: 1650-17 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
3 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1483-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1676-64 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1487-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1392-50 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1538-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1489-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1420
4 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1463-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1697-25 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
4 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1551-45 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1428-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1387-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1505-14 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Bahadori, Arastoo — DWZ: 1564-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1572
5 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1333-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1533-75 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
14 Stetefeldt, Mario — DWZ: 1564-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1537
6 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1377-21 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1372-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1521-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1273-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1310-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Mittenzwei, Ingo — DWZ: 1411-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1374
7 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1311-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1271-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1091-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1324-72 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1608-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1341-78 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Ansari, Alexander — DWZ: 1432-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
7 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1352-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Kern, Dieter — DWZ: 1380-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1392
8 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1243-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
17 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1330-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1342
8 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1173-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1150-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1191
7 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1088-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Chourak, Anouar — DWZ: 982-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 955
8 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1182-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
30 Spissinger, Hugo — DWZ: 908-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 970
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 938-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
33 Engels, Moritz — DWZ: 1213-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1221
8 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1270-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1