SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1614-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1530-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1784-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1551-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1556
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1783-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1620-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1492-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 +:- 0.0 aus 4
11 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1505-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1505
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1596-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1560-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1509-63 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1480-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1474
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1631-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1564-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1512-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1408-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1405
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1606-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1491-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1430-26 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1399-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1421-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 1:0 5.5 aus 9
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1296-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1320
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1596-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1403-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1188-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1366-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1479-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1388-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1398
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1632-65 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1460-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1717-27 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1250-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1210
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1593-55 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1433-27 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1279-59 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1269-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
17 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1535-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1496
8 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1426-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1283-51 0:1 2.0 aus 7
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1113-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1095
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1529-78 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1221-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
20 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1252-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
8 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 950-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1466-45 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1309-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1535-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1124-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1166-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8