SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1571-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1497-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1735-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1542-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1525
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1607-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1624-97 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1514-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1551-45 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1483-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1474-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1463
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1435-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1431-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1669-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1489-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1364-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1437-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1377-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1606-58 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1471-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1673-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1311-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1285
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1411-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1609-54 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1467-24 0:1 1.0 aus 3
17 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1584-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
8 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1365-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1155-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1149
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1493-73 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 908-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1265-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1480-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2