SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Turm Euskirchen 2

9 Adimi, Shahriar — DWZ: 1772-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
1 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1715-27 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-48 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1607-43 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Nussbaum, Stefan — DWZ: 1756-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1763
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1514-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Esch, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1715-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Heidgen, Horst — DWZ: 1727-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
3 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1626-63 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1483-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
13 Bernhardt, Thomas — DWZ: 1669-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1650
4 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1627-221 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1474-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1471-34 1:0 2.5 aus 4
14 Günther, Björn — DWZ: 1570-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1571
5 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1460-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Grzybowski, Boris — DWZ: 1537-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1541
6 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1162-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1046-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
16 Stark, Christian — DWZ: 1673-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1679
7 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1157-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1435-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1377-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Toktogulov, Deniz SG Porz 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1517-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
8 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1158-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2002 Franzmann, Simon — DWZ: 1609-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1311-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
8 Saini, Calvin Karan SG Porz 8; DWZ: 983-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Wassem, Michael — DWZ: 1496-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Pfening, Richard — DWZ: 1315-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert — DWZ: 1392-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1403
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1606-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Isfort, Christian — DWZ: 1265-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1305
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1411-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
24 Schmalbach, Heribert — DWZ: 1224-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1233
8 Chourak, Anouar SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 977-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Stabel, Michael — DWZ: 1365-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1377
8 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1584-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2