SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 6

41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1702-95 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1703
1 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-60 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1614-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1530-55 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1672-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1620-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1640
2 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1551-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1783-53 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1628-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
43 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1521-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1492-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
44 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1519-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1554
4 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1560-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1596-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1564-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
45 Keuper, Peter — DWZ: 1560-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1559-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1505-59 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
46 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1491-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1493
4 Peters, Erwin SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1567-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1408-15 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1548-21 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1631-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1399-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
47 Steppuhn, Simone — DWZ: 1433-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1379
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1250-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1717-27 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1403-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
48 Holzhey, Beate — DWZ: 1426-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1421
7 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1298-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1085-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1535-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1560-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1460-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1430-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1279-59 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6001 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1529-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1549
7 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1117-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kaiser, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1113-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6002 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1535-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1534
8 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1518-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1252-3 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1303-49 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1159-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6003 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1490-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1519
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 933-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Sporer, Benedikt SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1389-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1438-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6004 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Schulz, Matthias — DWZ: 1445-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1430
8 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1529-101 0:1 1.0 aus 1
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1519-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1506
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1632-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
54 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: 1133-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1145
6 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
61 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1331-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1319
7 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1567-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
74 Tsallagov, Alexander — DWZ: 923-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 957
8 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1388-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1314-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1