SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Dormagen 2

10 Radev, Radostin — DWZ: 1672-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lutzka, Holger SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1837-45 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Janssen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1627-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-185 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1620-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1530-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Blankenheim, Martin — DWZ: 1518-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
13 Hartmann, Heico — DWZ: 1488-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1509-63 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1793-69 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1657-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1614-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1701-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1806-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1501-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Juntermanns, Peter — DWZ: 1491-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1399-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1602-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1702-67 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1521-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1632-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
15 Breuer, Achim — DWZ: 1403-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1493-60 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1548-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1518-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1498-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Barth, Volker — DWZ: 1521-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1188-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1509-51 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1718-27 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1560-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1459-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1542-70 1:0 4.5 aus 8
17 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht — DWZ: 1430-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1610-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1415-16 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1593-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
18 Schauerte, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1694-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Falkenau, Josua — DWZ: 1393-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1257-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1390-74 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1288-23 +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1529-78 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1159-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
21 Müller, Herbert E. — DWZ: 1285-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kuhnt, Fabian — DWZ: 1261-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kyrmanis, Toli — DWZ: 1221-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Kaiser, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1107-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1130-86 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Wolff, Andreas — DWZ: 1071-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1363-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
25 Hausmann, Markus — DWZ: 1082-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Siegel, Irene SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1003-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1283-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
26 Hamacher, Julius — DWZ: 996-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wegener, Moritz SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1226-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Vanselow, Luca — DWZ: 933-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 950-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1275-5 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1535-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1310-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Wölfert, Kai — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1518-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2