SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Beckerling, Jörg — DWZ: 1864-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1497-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1571-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1568-179 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
59 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1607-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1616
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1720-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1527-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 1:0 3.0 aus 4
60 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1548-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1470-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
2 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1514-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
62 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1499-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1549
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1483-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1538-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
63 Laudwein, Jakob — DWZ: 1431-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1495
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1688-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1474-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
64 Schüll, Annika — DWZ: 1458-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8001 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1437-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1389
5 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1273-50 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1364-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1505-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8002 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1471-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
6 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1608-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1377-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1310-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1669-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1322-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1269
7 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1749-112 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1341-78 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1570-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8004 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1046-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1107
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1350-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1243-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1537-12 +:- 1.0 aus 2
76 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: 1190-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1226
8 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1092-12 1:0 1.5 aus 3
81 Toktogulov, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1673-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
82 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: 983-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 980
8 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1609-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2