SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Beckerling, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1636-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1480-192 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1681-96 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1651-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
59 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1843-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1686-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1616-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1460-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1814-39 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1799-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1566-108 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
60 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1554-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
61 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1627-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1391-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1480-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1817-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1632-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
62 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1520-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1520-53 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1457-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1470-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1642-88 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1443-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
63 Laudwein, Jakob — DWZ: 1559-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1678-69 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1413-25 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1598-225 0:1 5.5 aus 9
64 Schüll, Annika — DWZ: 1446-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8001 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1618-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1313-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1414-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1613-48 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1485-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1210-21 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-64 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-30 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8002 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1573-47 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1554-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1288-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1366-118 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1557-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1081-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1537-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1470-42 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1474-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1700-115 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1328-7 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1433-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1539-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1680-97 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8004 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1087-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1353-22 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1614-14 +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1288-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1526-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1377-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
66 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1673-102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
71 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1386-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1439-93 0:1 3.0 aus 3
76 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1186-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
81 Toktogulov, Deniz — DWZ: 1120-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 8.5 aus 9
82 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: 1055-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
87 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1097-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1288-26 +:- 2.5 aus 9
89 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1380-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1075-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
90 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1042-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 996-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
97 Tarasov, David — DWZ: 1028-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1374-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4