SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

SF Rodenkirchen 1

1 Scholvin, Hartmut — DWZ: 2025-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1756-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Brinkmann, Sven SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2002-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1927-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1797-117 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1991-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Niederreuther, Mark-Nils SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1873-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schläfer, Roland Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1976-79 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1778-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 2003-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Gaugel, Klaus — DWZ: 1871-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1533-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
2 Fabiani, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1958-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1790-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1940-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1794-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wippich, Jürgen Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1720-93 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hübner, Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1988-153 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Trevisan, Florian — DWZ: 1697-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1693-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Messerschmidt, Jens SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1897-60 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1746-13 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1804-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Celazade, Elwin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1819-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1677-26 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Karmann, Alexander SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1907-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Götz Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1862-177 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Haaf, Siegfried — DWZ: 1785-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1604-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Röhrig, Kurt SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1690-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Graß, Jonathan SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1725-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1739-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-4 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmerwitz, Reinhard Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1709-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1735-89 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Carsten — DWZ: 1717-23 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1638-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Beyer, Stephan SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1688-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1670-95 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Vitz, Hans-Joachim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1657-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1688-54 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1533-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1599-30 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Botvinnik, Alexey SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1679-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd — DWZ: 1628-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1600-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schwan, Volkmar SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1747-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1626-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Reuter, Markus SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1736-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1481-29 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Deutsch, Matthias Georg SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1592-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Baier, Uwe Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1694-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1706-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hofinger, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1808-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Carsten — DWZ: 1676-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1401-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Humeniuk, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1725-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1747-129 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Rondorf, Jochen SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1661-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Freckmann, Sascha SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1830-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Rohleder, Traugott Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1655-128 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1729-53 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Heinecke, Klaus — DWZ: 1500-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1386-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wenzke, Elias SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1702-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1414-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1605-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1309-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1617-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1334-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Baevskii, David SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1641-8 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Georgi, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1782-122 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Cimbollek, Christian — DWZ: 1635-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1515-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1264-161 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1626-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ehtesham Manesh, Abbas SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1646-13 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Bölter, Ulrich — DWZ: 1568-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1632-45 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Kavka, Bernhard — DWZ: 1477-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1846-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Ruckriegel, Helmut — DWZ: 1404-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1590-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
19 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf — DWZ: 1294-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reuter, Gerhard Klub Kölner SF 3; DWZ: 1819-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1