SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Köln-Longerich 1 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hansel, Rainer 0101 1949-83 6 Nonn, Erich 0119 1640-36
2 Pister, Gottlieb 1014 1836-22 7 de Vivie, Achim 0078 1616-51
3 Zilberman, Rodion 0113 1717-51 8 Vaskovitch, Mark 0121 1644-56
4 Andrijenko, Anatoliy 0114 1739-76 1001 Lantsman, Boris 1013 1765-50
5 Zotkin, Alexander 0111 1782-85 1002 Schläbitz, Joel 0207 1781-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Erftstadt 1 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berkle, Pascal 0203 2049-80 8 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1850-63
2 Silbermann, Frank 1123 2124-77 1001 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1832-51
3 Harcke, Andreas 0076 2096-77 1002 Jödden, Klaus 1057 1589-31
4 Effer-Uhe, Daniel 0008 1977-77 1003 Rost, Werner 0047 1520-50
5 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1924-105 1004 Jung, Gottfried 0114 1545-34
6 Wagner, Matthias 1133 1759-31 1005 Volk, Christian 0059 1822-68
7 Kirst, Peter 0026 1723-136

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hendrix, Joachim 1173 1936-59 6 Goede, Heiko 1046 1578-158
2 Mosblech, Michael 0124 1878-56 7 Hermann, Reinhard 0071 1626-35
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang 1043 1724-72 8 Sistig, Karl Hubert 1035 1736-9
4 Gloszeit, Christian 0111 1702-74 1001 Hees, Michael 1074 1634-57
5 Artz, Maximilian 1047 1692-28 1002 Plucinski, Jens 1083 1750-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 0292 1871-86 6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1612-33
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1724-296 7 Schmitz, Frank 1056 1685-37
3 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 2058-47 8 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1670-38
4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1717-59 1001 Simons, Theodor 0108 1673-59
5 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1596-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Pulheimer SC 2 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Flick, Volker 0197 1903-21 16 Eschweiler, Gottfried 1050 1506-69
10 Robotka, Matthias 1020 1784-61 2001 Nellesen, Sebastian 0264 1634-29
11 Sabranski, Heinz 0085 1773-99 2002 Knobeloch, Olaf 1010 1583-28
12 Marzban, Darioush 1048 1911-48 2003 Buchfelder, Gerhard 0046 1580-104
13 Wemmer, Thomas 1016 1744-38 2004 Heuser, Manfred 1004 1538-38
14 Kreutz, Daniel 0204 1660-65 2005 Garcia Unterbach, Juan 1009 1491-21
15 Stumm, Michael 1043 1626-34 2006 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim 0138 1426-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krauth, Alexander 1069 2042-89 7 Effertz, Josef 0178 1851-36
2 Rossberg, Robert Max 0211 1925-28 8 Schäfer, Andreas 0184 1607-69
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin 0083 2008-46 1001 Lungerich, Bernd 1034 1656-20
4 Liethen, Alexander 1065 2030-38 1002 Hermann, Gregor 0106 1593-46
5 Breske, Patrick 1067 1909-29 1003 Leopold, Rüdiger 0162 1423-8
6 Derijck, Matthias 1029 1819-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Porz 6 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1779-71
42 Wittig, Till 0439 1970-76 6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1742-24
43 Padva, Leo 0505 1977-84 6003 Machetti Meneses, Diego 1264 1760-10
44 Spindler, Florian 0592 1945-77 6004 Liverant, Igor 0535 1678-60
45 Eigemann, Julian 1100 1919-104 6005 Weigert, Matthias 1236 1754-32
46 Sistig, Max 0540 1924-73 6006 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1594-77
47 Seemann, Mathis 1245 1895-46 6007 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1653-44
48 Kanevski, Wladislaw 0573 6008 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Klub Kölner SF 4 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1994-46 31 Immel, John Christian 1020 1543-61
26 Pericic, Boris 1159 1862-54 32 Klein, Andreas 1100 1618-42
27 Holz, Martin 1058 1843-34 4001 Gail, Edgar 0380 1525-106
28 Krütt, Michael 0186 1794-93 4002 Döring, Mirko 1042 1636-34
29 Ringeltaube, Denny 1074 1690-82 4003 Stipic, Damir 1082
30 Gillar, Frank 1136

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Brühler SK 4 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vulic, Goran 1151 1849-65 31 Thierkopf, Guido 1039 1524-52
26 Wolf, Hans-Josef 1103 1846-74 32 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1528-159
27 Kemmler, Michael 1175 1730-106 4001 Bündgen, Hans-Georg 0062 1643-103
28 Höfner, Christoph 0017 1760-87 4002 Büdenbender, Hermann 0003 1718-122
29 Thierkopf, Constantin 1055 1740-56 4003 Gonscherowski, Tobias 0113 1781-51
30 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1535-82 4004 Schneider, Ingo 1086 1920-33

nach oben