SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Longerich 1

1 Hansel, Rainer — DWZ: 1985-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1948-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1879-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1801-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2051-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1976-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 2003-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1795-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pister, Gottlieb — DWZ: 1837-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1789-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1871-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1727-291 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1792-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1940-75 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1905-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1729-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Zilberman, Rodion — DWZ: 1763-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1989-42 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Marzban, Darioush Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Eigemann, Julian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1919-104 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1827-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1762-86 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Andrienko, Anatoliy — DWZ: 1774-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1674-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1892-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1790-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1767-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Zotkin, Alexander — DWZ: 1761-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1701-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1628-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1881-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1717-8 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Nonn, Erich — DWZ: 1684-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1684-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1623-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1638-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1541-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1598-155 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 de Vivie, Achim — DWZ: 1659-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-154 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1651-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1604-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1558-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Vaskovitch, Mark — DWZ: 1643-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1628-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1608-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1550-26 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1491-100 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1001 Lantsman, Boris — DWZ: 1764-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1504-47 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1626-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1002 Schläbitz, Joel — DWZ: 1730-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1788-122 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1685-7 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1659-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1538-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Britten, Benjamin SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1676-43 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Kolbasnikov, Igor — DWZ: 1515-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1702-95 0:1 1.0 aus 2