SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SV Erftstadt 1

1 Berkle, Pascal — DWZ: 2043-79 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1795-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1985-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1925-56 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1897-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1801-60 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2051-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1976-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 2003-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Silbermann, Frank — DWZ: 2124-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Harcke, Andreas — DWZ: 2101-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1931-82 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Effer-Uhe, Daniel — DWZ: 1970-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1859-73 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1756-292 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1792-98 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1940-75 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1905-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Vaerst, Joachim — DWZ: 1944-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1762-86 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Eigemann, Julian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1919-104 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1827-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Matthias — DWZ: 1789-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1837-20 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1701-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1628-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1881-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1895-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1635-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kirst, Peter — DWZ: 1716-134 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1763-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1684-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1628-138 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1638-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Valeri — DWZ: 1861-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1599-155 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1774-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1623-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1549-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1757-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1001 Steinberger, Hans-Bert — DWZ: 1832-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1659-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1608-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1623-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1467-102 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1614-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1002 Jödden, Klaus — DWZ: 1628-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1628-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1643-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1685-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1638-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1475-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1003 Rost, Werner — DWZ: 1504-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1521-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lantsman, Boris SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1764-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1610-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1659-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1371-143 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1004 Jung, Gottfried — DWZ: 1580-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Volk, Christian — DWZ: 1817-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1497-101 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Grothues-Lay, Kay — DWZ: 1793-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Spradley, Julian — DWZ: 1910-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1558-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
17 Schiffer, Alphons — DWZ: 1788-122 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1703-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1626-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8