SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1

1 Hendrix, Joachim — DWZ: 1936-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1849-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2049-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1871-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1925-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1970-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael — DWZ: 1878-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1994-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1724-296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Marzban, Darioush Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1911-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2008-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1924-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1724-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1846-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Andrijenko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1740-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1977-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2058-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1744-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Gloszeit, Christian — DWZ: 1702-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1843-34 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1730-106 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1759-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1717-59 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1660-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1909-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Artz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1692-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1723-136 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1779-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Goede, Heiko — DWZ: 1578-158 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1616-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1612-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1634-29 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1851-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1742-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hermann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1626-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1543-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1524-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1644-56 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1685-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1607-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert — DWZ: 1736-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1525-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1781-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1589-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1673-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1538-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1593-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1594-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1001 Hees, Michael — DWZ: 1634-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Plucinski, Jens — DWZ: 1750-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1636-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Britten, Benjamin SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1653-44 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Ansari, Jalil — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kruse, Victor — DWZ: 1864-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1627-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Stetefeldt, Mario — DWZ: 1588-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1520-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1311-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1643-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
23 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1291-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1632-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
26 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1435-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1296-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1