SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1

1 Hendrix, Joachim — DWZ: 1948-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1795-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1985-80 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1879-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1792-98 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1976-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael — DWZ: 1871-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 2003-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1837-20 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1727-291 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Marzban, Darioush Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1892-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1905-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1859-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1774-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1970-76 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1989-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1785-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Gloszeit, Christian — DWZ: 1701-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1827-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1729-104 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1761-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1789-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1674-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1881-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Artz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1684-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1767-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1684-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1628-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1762-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Goede, Heiko — DWZ: 1702-154 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1659-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1623-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1638-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1757-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hermann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1608-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1643-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1651-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1458-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert — DWZ: 1685-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1491-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1730-9 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1628-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1538-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1558-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1001 Hees, Michael — DWZ: 1660-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Plucinski, Jens — DWZ: 1777-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1626-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Britten, Benjamin SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1676-43 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Ansari, Jalil — DWZ: 1686-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kruse, Victor — DWZ: 1802-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1596-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Stetefeldt, Mario — DWZ: 1610-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1504-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1404-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 0:1 5.0 aus 8
23 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1363-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1552-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
26 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1353-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1268-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1