SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Pulheimer SC 2

9 Flick, Volker — DWZ: 1903-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Robotka, Matthias — DWZ: 1801-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 2003-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1985-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2043-79 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1897-82 +:- 2.5 aus 7
11 Sabranski, Heinz — DWZ: 1792-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2051-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1895-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1905-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1795-60 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1837-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1970-76 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1925-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Marzban, Darioush — DWZ: 1904-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1763-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1871-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Wemmer, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
14 Kreutz, Daniel — DWZ: 1674-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seemann, Mathis SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1869-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1827-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1774-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1701-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1996-43 1:0 5.5 aus 7
15 Stumm, Michael — DWZ: 1628-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1804-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1790-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1729-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1761-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1789-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1684-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Eschweiler, Gottfried — DWZ: 1506-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2001 Nellesen, Sebastian — DWZ: 1638-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1684-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1716-134 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1623-155 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2002 Knobeloch, Olaf — DWZ: 1549-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1881-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1757-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1541-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1767-55 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1643-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1628-138 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2003 Buchfelder, Gerhard — DWZ: 1467-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1718-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1614-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1599-155 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-50 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1608-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1638-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2004 Heuser, Manfred — DWZ: 1538-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1497-101 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1703-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1685-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1659-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2005 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan — DWZ: 1475-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1626-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1535-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2006 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim — DWZ: 1371-143 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1558-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1628-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1504-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
17 Kasperowicz, Thomas — DWZ: 1488-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1702-95 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Strack, Luka — DWZ: 1564-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1620-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1441-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: 1268-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaiser, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1107-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1