SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SG Rochade Brauweiler 1

1 Krauth, Alexander — DWZ: 2042-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1970-76 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2049-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rossberg, Robert Max — DWZ: 1925-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1744-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1977-84 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1849-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Harcke, Andreas SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2096-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1871-86 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin — DWZ: 2008-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Eigemann, Julian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1919-104 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1843-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1730-106 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1717-51 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1977-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1878-56 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2058-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Liethen, Alexander — DWZ: 2030-38 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eschweiler, Gottfried Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1506-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1924-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1690-82 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1760-87 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Andrijenko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1740-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1924-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1724-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Breske, Patrick — DWZ: 1909-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1583-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1804-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1524-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1759-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Derijck, Matthias — DWZ: 1819-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1742-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1528-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-63 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1692-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1612-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Effertz, Josef — DWZ: 1851-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1760-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1525-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1643-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1799-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1578-158 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1685-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Schäfer, Andreas — DWZ: 1607-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Garcia Unterbach, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1491-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1594-77 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1910-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1626-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1670-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1001 Lungerich, Bernd — DWZ: 1656-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1619-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1718-122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1616-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1447-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Hermann, Gregor — DWZ: 1593-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1636-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1781-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1781-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1736-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1003 Leopold, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1423-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Stockem, Peter — DWZ: 1397-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1656-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1510-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1438-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1