SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SG Porz 6

41 Eigemann, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wittig, Till — DWZ: 1970-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1724-296 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2042-89 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1994-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1849-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2049-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
43 Padva, Leo — DWZ: 1977-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1925-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Harcke, Andreas SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2096-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
44 Spindler, Florian — DWZ: 1945-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2058-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1784-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1730-106 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1977-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
45 Eigemann, Julian — DWZ: 1919-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2008-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1717-51 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1924-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
46 Sistig, Max — DWZ: 1924-73 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1717-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1543-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1760-87 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Andrijenko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1740-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1759-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1878-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
47 Seemann, Mathis — DWZ: 1895-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1660-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
48 Kanevski, Wladislaw — DWZ: 1804-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1909-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy — DWZ: 1779-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1692-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1742-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1612-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1583-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1578-158 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6003 Machetti Meneses, Diego — DWZ: 1760-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1851-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1524-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6004 Liverant, Igor — DWZ: 1678-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Weigert, Matthias — DWZ: 1754-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Garcia Unterbach, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1491-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1525-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1528-159 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1626-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6006 Radovinski, Jewgeni — DWZ: 1594-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1685-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1426-147 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1607-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1636-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1643-103 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1616-51 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1910-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1736-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6007 Britten, Benjamin — DWZ: 1653-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1579-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1781-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Plucinski, Jens SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1750-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6008 Gläßer, Christian — DWZ: 1345-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1697-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1670-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1781-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
59 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1843-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1636-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
61 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1627-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1864-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1