SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SG Porz 6

41 Eigemann, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wittig, Till — DWZ: 1994-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2009
1 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1806-285 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2077-87 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1997-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1822-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
43 Padva, Leo — DWZ: 1937-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1951
2 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1982-26 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1869-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
44 Spindler, Florian — DWZ: 1964-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1966
2 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1887-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1811-58 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1602-52 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1788-102 1:0 0.5 aus 5
45 Eigemann, Julian — DWZ: 1966-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1954
3 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2032-44 0:1 4.0 aus 5
46 Sistig, Max — DWZ: 1876-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1896
3 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1650-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1805-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2020-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1565-57 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1777-84 1:0 0.0 aus 4
47 Seemann, Mathis — DWZ: 1862-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1869
3 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1659-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
48 Kanevski, Wladislaw — DWZ: 1809-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
4 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy — DWZ: 1809-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1803
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1655-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1749-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1738
5 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1645-29 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1546-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1694-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6003 Machetti Meneses, Diego — DWZ: 1721-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1496-101 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1874-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1593-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6004 Liverant, Igor — DWZ: 1717-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Weigert, Matthias — DWZ: 1711-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1733
7 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1453-95 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1611-149 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6006 Radovinski, Jewgeni — DWZ: 1605-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1588
6 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1606-28 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1365-140 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1707-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1637-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6007 Britten, Benjamin — DWZ: 1620-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
8 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1552-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6008 Gläßer, Christian — DWZ: 1345-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1687-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1669
7 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1583-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1739-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
59 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1714-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1677
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1571-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1