SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Klub Kölner SF 4

25 Krenzel, Joachim — DWZ: 1994-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1878-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1871-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1784-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1970-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1849-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2049-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
26 Pericic, Boris — DWZ: 1862-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1724-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1724-296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1925-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1977-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1760-87 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1977-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
27 Holz, Martin — DWZ: 1843-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2058-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1660-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2008-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1717-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1924-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
28 Krütt, Michael — DWZ: 1794-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-146 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1524-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Andrijenko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1740-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
29 Ringeltaube, Denny — DWZ: 1690-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1759-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
30 Gillar, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1692-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1612-33 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1945-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1528-159 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
31 Immel, John Christian — DWZ: 1543-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1626-35 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1583-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1924-73 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1643-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
32 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1618-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1685-37 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1760-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4001 Gail, Edgar — DWZ: 1525-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1736-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1670-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1538-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1851-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1718-122 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1644-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Volk, Christian SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1822-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4002 Döring, Mirko — DWZ: 1636-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Plucinski, Jens SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1750-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1673-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Garcia Unterbach, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1491-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1593-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1594-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1632-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Lantsman, Boris SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1772-124 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4003 Stipic, Damir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1397-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
34 Koch, Jürgen — DWZ: 1510-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1656-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
36 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1579-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Britten, Benjamin SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1653-44 0:1 3.0 aus 3