SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 4

25 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1849-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2049-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1871-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1925-28 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1970-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1994-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
26 Wolf, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1846-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1977-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1724-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
27 Kemmler, Michael — DWZ: 1730-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1724-296 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2008-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1945-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
28 Höfner, Christoph — DWZ: 1760-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1924-105 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2058-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1924-73 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1717-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
29 Thierkopf, Constantin — DWZ: 1740-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1692-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1717-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1583-28 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1742-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1843-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Andrijenko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1740-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
30 Lüdtke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1535-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
31 Thierkopf, Guido — DWZ: 1524-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1723-136 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1626-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1612-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1909-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1760-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1794-93 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
32 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1528-159 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1685-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4001 Bündgen, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1643-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1311-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1670-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Garcia Unterbach, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1491-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1851-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1594-77 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1543-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1616-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4002 Büdenbender, Hermann — DWZ: 1718-122 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1589-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1426-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1656-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1525-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4003 Gonscherowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1781-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1593-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1697-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4004 Schneider, Ingo — DWZ: 1920-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1681-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1487-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
43 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1515-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1520-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
44 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1632-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1291-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1636-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
49 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1296-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1435-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
51 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1441-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1619-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2