SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Kaes, Herbert 0043 1299-60 33 Misch, Aaron 0261
16 Braun, Peter 0212 1466-25 34 Lacroix, Elouan 0254 707-2
17 Jünger, Jörg 0086 1198-28 35 Relles, Phillip 0270
18 Rosenbach, Tim 0221 36 Roos Nazario, Valentin 0267 858-2
19 Schreiber, Benedikt 0248 1153-9 37 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya 0262 783-2
20 Mombauer, Luis 0264 38 Schmidt, Benjamin 0252 744-2
21 Schäfer, Katharina 0250 39 Mende, Alexander 0268 754-3
22 Schwerber, Theresa 0246 40 Schäfer, Tim 0251 751-2
23 Bausinger, Jonathan 0272 41 Mende, Magnus 0257 719-3
24 Recke, Elia 0273 42 Schindler, Kosta 0255 942-4
25 Barth, Gerrit 0260 43 Mende, Lukas 0256 933-3
26 Funke, Oliver 0258 44 Mombauer, Felix 0253 959-3
27 Zschoch, Iven 0263 45 Anderle, Philipp 0249 780-3
28 Hernandez-Bosmans, Julian 0266 46 Cho, Shol Jonas 0244
29 Küster, Clemens 0269 47 Sochan, Simon 0238
30 Roos Nazario, Lukas 0271 807-3 48 Klatt, Ben 0274 957-7
31 Misch, Marvin-Atilla 0265 49 Adomeit, Lena 0243
32 Barth, Luis 0241 50 Schüll, Jan 0177

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rheinbacher SF 4 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Klugstedt, Wilhelm 0152 1388-102 26 Limberg, Michael 0248
23 Strackbein, Hanno 0204 1382-16 27 Bertram, Timo 0239
24 Brambeer, Marcel 0212 1350-8 28 Peitsch, Marcel 0250
25 Schmidt, Julius 0237 1213-1 29 Gleisner, Tobias 0251

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Mobarak, Ahmad 0153 1464-22 3003 Kühne, Horst-Dieter 0151 1290-30
16 Kelkel, Peter 0070 1352-74 3004 Kirsch, Wilfried 0092
17 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad 0161 1144-8 3005 Großmann, Alexander 0164
18 Baumert, Dieter 0014 1246-51 3006 Meinecke, Isabella 0162 800-7
19 Burger, Jürgen 0095 1384-20 3007 Höck, Benjamin 0181
3001 Freier, Oliver 0166 1248-10 3008 Mutsch, Felix 0172
3002 Kissmer, Werner 0140 1133-108 3009 Pappert, Finja 0179

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Siegburg 3 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Benesch, Herbert 0186 1619-71 26 Orth, Hans-Peter 1051 1026-14
17 Roggendorff, Hans Georg 0137 1397-83 27 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel 1055
18 Steinmann, Heinrich 0056 1231-184 28 Schuster, Armin 1062
19 Veehmayer, Mio 1071 1372-5 29 Gatalsky, Kirill 1069
20 Fichtel, Marcus 1011 790-6 30 Moisosov, Viktoria 1066
21 Kayser, Bernhard 0050 1116-95 31 Cieslik, Noah 1079 1211-2
22 Kindel, Vincent 1065 32 Rehberg, Dirk 0155 1176-56
23 Müller, Herbert 0170 1203-66 33 Möltgen, Milan 1080
24 Kindel, Luis 1068 34 Michel, Maximilian 1081
25 Lukac, Marco Dzeri 1056 35 Borgmann, Paul 1083

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
30 Raupach, Gregor 1128 1879-290 5002 Mittelstädt, Nicolas 1161 803-2
31 Cremer, Jonas 1105 1723-13 5003 Degner, Harald 1152 1166-5
32 Weingarz, Markus 0359 1506-38 5004 Verbeek, Tilmann 1034 1179-16
33 Beckenkamp, Simon 1118 1300-8 5005 Anders, Maximilian 1139 1071-12
34 Wolf, Georgy 1154 1150-5 5006 Jerokin, Wlad 1019 995-17
5001 Fabig, Frank 1143 1244-6 5007 Raupach, Birgit 1127

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Siebengebirge 3 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Heinz, Jonathan 1067 1602-5 23 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel 1075 1182-2
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo 0135 1568-86 24 Friedrich, Anton 0099 1299-66
18 Völker, Werner 1079 1484-12 25 Romberg, Hans-Peter 0138 1260-67
19 Borriss, Benjamin 1064 1508-12 26 Wöst, Heike 1025 797-1
20 Niederweis, Lars 1068 1348-3 27 Allendörfer, Friedolf 0098 1201-49
21 Bajracharya, Felix 1069 1294-4 28 Solbach, Leonhard 1049
22 Marte, Salome 1070 999-3 29 Blasberg, Jörg 1082

nach oben