SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A

SG Siebengebirge 3

16 Heinz, Jonathan — DWZ: 1602-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1541
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1299-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1597-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1377-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1876-288 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1291-73 0:1 1.5 aus 4
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1568-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1466-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
18 Völker, Werner — DWZ: 1484-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1471
2 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1723-13 0:1 5.0 aus 5
19 Borriss, Benjamin — DWZ: 1508-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1453
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1198-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1231-184 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1350-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1244-6 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1246-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Niederweis, Lars — DWZ: 1348-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
4 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1378-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1213-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Mittelstädt, Nicolas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 815-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1384-20 1:0 3.0 aus 4
21 Bajracharya, Felix — DWZ: 1294-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1365
4 Rosenbach, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1092-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Limberg, Michael Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1247-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1146-107 1:0 2.0 aus 3
22 Marte, Salome — DWZ: 999-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 954
5 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1153-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bertram, Timo Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1290-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel — DWZ: 1182-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Friedrich, Anton — DWZ: 1299-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Romberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1260-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wöst, Heike — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Allendörfer, Friedolf — DWZ: 1201-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Solbach, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Blasberg, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)