SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A

SG Siebengebirge 3

16 Heinz, Jonathan — DWZ: 1661-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1590
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1596-68 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1389-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1803-283 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1316-69 0:1 1.5 aus 4
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1540-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1401-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
18 Völker, Werner — DWZ: 1384-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1378
2 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1704-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
19 Borriss, Benjamin — DWZ: 1356-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1344
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1237-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1240-183 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1321-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1213-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1264-50 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Niederweis, Lars — DWZ: 1349-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1342
4 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1203-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Mittelstädt, Nicolas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1393-19 1:0 3.0 aus 4
21 Bajracharya, Felix — DWZ: 1193-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1272
4 Rosenbach, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1124-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Limberg, Michael Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1182-104 1:0 2.0 aus 3
22 Marte, Salome — DWZ: 1024-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 983
5 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bertram, Timo Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1301-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel — DWZ: 1182-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Friedrich, Anton — DWZ: 1299-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Romberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1260-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wöst, Heike — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Allendörfer, Friedolf — DWZ: 1201-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Solbach, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Blasberg, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)