SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A

SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3

15 Mobarak, Ahmad — DWZ: 1419-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1638-75 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1834-301 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1399-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
16 Kelkel, Peter — DWZ: 1344-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1747-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1565-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
17 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad — DWZ: 1144-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1486-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
18 Baumert, Dieter — DWZ: 1246-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1409-29 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Limberg, Michael Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1608-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Burger, Jürgen — DWZ: 1428-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fichtel, Marcus SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 889-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1159-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bertram, Timo Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3001 Freier, Oliver — DWZ: 1234-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1140-98 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Mittelstädt, Nicolas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 811-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3002 Kissmer, Werner — DWZ: 1157-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1527-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Peitsch, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3003 Kühne, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1274-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1110-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3004 Kirsch, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Großmann, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Meinecke, Isabella — DWZ: 839-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Höck, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 899-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3008 Mutsch, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Pappert, Finja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )