SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A

SC Siegburg 3

16 Benesch, Herbert — DWZ: 1638-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1419-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1565-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1834-301 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Roggendorff, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1380-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1449-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1399-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
18 Steinmann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1217-187 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1608-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
19 Veehmayer, Mio — DWZ: 1486-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1144-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1747-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1409-29 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Limberg, Michael Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
20 Fichtel, Marcus — DWZ: 889-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1428-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
21 Kayser, Bernhard — DWZ: 1140-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1234-14 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1159-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
22 Kindel, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Müller, Herbert — DWZ: 1187-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kindel, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lukac, Marco Dzeri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Peitsch, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Orth, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1058-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schuster, Armin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Gatalsky, Kirill — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Moisosov, Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Cieslik, Noah — DWZ: 1211-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Rehberg, Dirk — DWZ: 1171-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Möltgen, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mittelstädt, Nicolas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 811-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1110-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
34 Michel, Maximilian — DWZ: 899-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1130-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mombauer, Felix TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1177-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Borgmann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )