SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel A

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5

30 Raupach, Gregor — DWZ: 1834-301 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1399-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1419-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1638-75 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1565-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
31 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1747-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1344-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1486-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1449-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 1:0 2.5 aus 5
32 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1493-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Beckenkamp, Simon — DWZ: 1300-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: 1204-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1409-29 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5001 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1289-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1144-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Fichtel, Marcus SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 889-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1608-16 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1159-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5002 Mittelstädt, Nicolas — DWZ: 811-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Limberg, Michael Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1234-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Möltgen, Milan SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1330-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5003 Degner, Harald — DWZ: 1130-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Peitsch, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 899-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5004 Verbeek, Tilmann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Anders, Maximilian — DWZ: 1071-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Jerokin, Wlad — DWZ: 995-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Raupach, Birgit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Wendland, Julius — DWZ: 1318-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1110-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
91 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1527-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1157-113 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1284-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5