SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4

24 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1686-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1602-110 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1555-125 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2021-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1871-81 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1597-331 1:0 3.5 aus 5
25 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad — DWZ: 1598-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1557-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
26 van Detten, Niklas — DWZ: 1666-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1546-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
27 Köhler, Iustus — DWZ: 1563-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1581-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1348-93 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1638-41 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1576-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1609-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
28 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1480-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1597-104 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1522-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1740-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
29 Höhne, Klaus — DWZ: 1546-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1494-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1439-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1600-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1695-166 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1458-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4001 Kästner, Valentin — DWZ: 1650-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1487-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1458-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1658-107 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1333-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4002 Rosenbaum, Kevin — DWZ: 1480-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1281-80 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1413-44 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4004 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1491-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1299-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1367-160 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1340-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1302-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-74 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1343-121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4005 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 1060-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1395-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1