SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Hennef 3

16 Scholl, Peter — DWZ: 1826-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1825
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1616-36 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1503-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1605-123 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2012-56 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1743-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Kraus, Günter — DWZ: 1596-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1553-327 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1601-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1682-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1516-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1707-142 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Hierl, Erich — DWZ: 1602-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1582
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1664-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1530-26 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1662-108 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1386-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
19 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1573-101 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1478-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1511-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1561-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1506-63 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1489-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1736-164 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Meyer, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Pütz, Peter — DWZ: 1453-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1460
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1499-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1504-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1517-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1441-73 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-99 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3001 Leven, Heinrich — DWZ: 1260-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1318-115 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1484-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1214-10 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3002 Maaßen, Hermann — DWZ: 1407-159 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1376-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
22 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1346-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1331
6 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1222-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Derenbach, Horst — DWZ: 1368-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1361
5 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1639-106 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Senhen, Robin — DWZ: 1138-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1123
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1682-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1468-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Kreienbaum, Sigrun — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1438-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
41 Gellrich, Harald — DWZ: 1362-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1371
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2