SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2

9 Günther, Carsten — DWZ: 1503-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1537
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1900-80 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1553-327 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1826-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1662-108 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2012-56 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
10 Urh, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1636
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1743-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1619-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1616-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1596-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1561-45 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1605-123 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1516-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Günther, Ralf — DWZ: 1386-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1419
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1736-164 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1478-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1530-26 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1602-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1572-94 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1506-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1454
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1499-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1511-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1573-101 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Eichert, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1517-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1515
5 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1385-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1499-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1453-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1489-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1319-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Schmidt, Markus — DWZ: 1214-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1210
6 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1522-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1539-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1260-79 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1441-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 980-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Röhnelt, Johannes — DWZ: 1451-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1413
6 Novikov, Dmitry SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1484-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3001 Freier, Oliver — DWZ: 1209-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dammers, Tim Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3003 Kühne, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1301-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1279
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6