SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 5

33 Barning, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
34 Senkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1497-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2029-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1627-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1319-96 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1674-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
35 Vogelgesang, Eckhard — DWZ: 1570-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1719-149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1502-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1445-68 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
36 Becker, Stefan — DWZ: 1476-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1812-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1693-169 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1534-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1568-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1566-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
37 Lammerich, Guido — DWZ: 1520-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Scheumann, Joachim Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1311-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1559-77 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1321-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1536-108 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 1:0 2.0 aus 5
38 Acker, Peter — DWZ: 1398-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Birk, Wilfried SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1376-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1391-125 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1534-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1274-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jentsch, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1211-35 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5001 Schneider, Sebastian — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Groß, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1629-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Poell, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Schäffer, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1438-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5005 Koch, Siegfried — DWZ: 1519-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1047-8 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitz, Dennis TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1142-5 +:- 0.0 aus 1
70 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: 1062-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3