SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 5

33 Barning, Gerhard — DWZ: 1555-125 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1656-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1632-50 0:1 2.5 aus 7
34 Senkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1557-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2021-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1691-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1610-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1639-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1374-91 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1545-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
35 Vogelgesang, Eckhard — DWZ: 1638-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1643
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1576-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1740-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1458-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1577-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1581-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
36 Becker, Stefan — DWZ: 1467-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1453
3 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1649-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1695-166 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1512-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1546-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1586-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1500-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
37 Lammerich, Guido — DWZ: 1464-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1502
4 Scheumann, Joachim Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1319-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-73 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1333-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1591-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1492-99 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
38 Acker, Peter — DWZ: 1340-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1379
5 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1363-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1331-119 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1427-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1290-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jentsch, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1211-35 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5001 Schneider, Sebastian — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Groß, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1629-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Poell, Günter — DWZ: 1491-147 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Schäffer, Bernd — DWZ: 1388-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1357
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1177-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5005 Koch, Siegfried — DWZ: 1550-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 869-3 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitz, Dennis TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1142-5 +:- 0.0 aus 1
70 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: 1090-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1088
6 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1665-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3