SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 6

39 Trunz, Elena — DWZ: 2021-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2030
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1557-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1545-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1871-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1656-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1538-32 +:- 1.5 aus 5
40 Kuznetsova, Tatiana — DWZ: 1576-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1638-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1566-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1691-109 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1610-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1577-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1632-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
41 Avagyan, Avetis — DWZ: 1521-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1564
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1695-166 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1458-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1494-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1586-103 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1374-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
42 Leymann, Peter — DWZ: 1501-99 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1492-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
43 Trunz, Michelle — DWZ: 1649-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1621
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1467-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1512-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1546-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1259-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
44 Avagyan, Mushegh — DWZ: 1111-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1080
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1665-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1333-2 0:1 2.0 aus 5
45 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: 1458-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1467
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1591-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
46 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1302-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1319
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1427-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1500-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
49 Trunz, Tamila — DWZ: 1324-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1332
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1331-119 0:1 3.0 aus 6
52 Scheumann, Joachim — DWZ: 1319-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1306
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1464-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
67 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: 1177-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1254
5 Schäffer, Bernd Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1388-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
68 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: 869-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1550-44 -:- 1.0 aus 2
69 Nyam, Barkhas — DWZ: 1228-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1242
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
71 Shamieh, Sara — DWZ: 1762-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1768
6 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1525-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
74 Dammers, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1217-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1