SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Bonn Beuel 3

17 Eckermann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1598-330 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
1 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1538-32 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1691-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Hennings, Thorsten — DWZ: 1656-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
2 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1581-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1555-125 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2021-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
19 Ehlers, Werner — DWZ: 1610-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1632-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1557-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1576-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1695-166 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1577-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Trimborn, Detlev — DWZ: 1616-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wolfgang, Wilfried — DWZ: 1458-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1448
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1586-103 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1374-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1638-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1521-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1546-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Will, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1512-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1514
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1492-99 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1467-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1649-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Strowitzki, Bernhard — DWZ: 1449-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gossen, Rolf — DWZ: 1333-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1342
5 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1464-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1111-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1466-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1591-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Saul, Siegmar — DWZ: 1331-119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1340
5 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1281-80 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1340-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1324-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1665-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1198-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1427-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
26 Herbrand, Ruth — DWZ: 1661-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Willms, Martin — DWZ: 1150-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1129
6 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1362-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
28 Fellhauer, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Novikov, Dmitry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1525-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Rosenbach, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1092-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Leiwig, Maximilian — DWZ: 1417-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
6 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1010-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Mayer, Werner — DWZ: 1688-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )