SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1602-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1560
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1581-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1691-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1538-32 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1545-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1547
2 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1666-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2021-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1586-103 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1740-144 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1632-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1557-49 0:1 2.0 aus 7
11 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1566-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1564
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1576-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1695-166 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1374-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1446-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1406
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1577-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1521-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1492-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1598-330 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1638-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1547-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1555
4 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1494-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1649-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1281-80 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-51 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1500-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1656-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1467-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
14 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1444-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1471
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1111-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1367-160 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-73 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Kleba, Friedrich — DWZ: 1391-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1555-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1324-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1413-44 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1610-33 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1464-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2002 Großmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Großmann, Lenard — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Jentsch, Michael — DWZ: 1211-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1340-46 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2005 Schmitz, Dennis — DWZ: 1142-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1550-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1299-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1313
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1427-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1432-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1466-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1478
6 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1363-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1333-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
17 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1198-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1206
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1331-119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Rosenbach, Tim — DWZ: 1092-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Novikov, Dmitry SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3