SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Siegburg 2 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Okrajek, Alexander 1050 2075-146 2001 Peukert, Daniel 1000 1568-19
10 Gaßmann, Peter 0167 1779-40 2002 Sommer, Herbert 1119 1531-45
11 Hild, Detlef 1029 1831-69 2003 Trube, Dieter 0023 1608-219
12 Brenner, Ulrich 0112 1766-97 2004 Schreiner, Julian 1053 1484-10
13 Flagmeier, Reiner 0004 1785-129 2005 Debertshäuser, Rolf 1017 1327-47
14 Höck, Sebastian 1049 1815-107 2006 Keller, Karl 0011 1633-111
15 Peukert, Manuel 1014 1626-30 2007 Grunewald, Willi 1064 1844-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Limperich 1 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riefer, Alexander 0064 1791-96 5 Buch, Viktor 0085 1536-20
2 Most, Jakob 0061 1695-22 6 Krasnov, Vladimir 0083 1556-7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner 0028 1712-24 7 Rubröder, Ralf 0086 1336-7
4 Kurnosov, Sergej 0057 1592-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Siebengebirge 2 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael 1073 1834-39 15 Noben, Kurt 0012 1610-86
10 Geuer, Martin 0034 1783-145 2001 Hornischer, Josef 1071 1619-116
11 Wischumerski, Jürgen 0164 1719-21 2002 Thiebes, Guido 0028 1503-54
12 Brückmann, Rüdiger 1063 1673-36 2003 Krentz, Uwe 0070 1411-34
13 Solbach, Alfons 1000 1575-64 2004 Beyer, Michael 0165 1352-24
14 Delekat, Julian 1078 1627-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lohmar 2 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ossowski, Rolf 1015 1728-55 29 Dahlen, Elias 1047 917-6
10 Humbek, Olav 0195 1758-111 30 Di Domizio, Luca 1060 996-4
11 Bigott, Martin 1104 1747-266 31 Sanders, Jakob 1074 1090-3
12 Schreiter, Oliver 1096 1726-9 32 Dokouhaki, Farbod 1062
13 Ehrig, Malte 1092 1576-14 33 Kneutgen, Ole 1065
14 Dombrowa, Bernd 1037 1449-28 34 Karadag, Enes 1072
15 Röttger, Franz 0130 1575-109 35 Kneutgen, Emil 1066
16 Martin, Heiko 1098 1758-34 36 Kneutgen, Fiete 1091
17 Heyne, Manfred 0194 1425-204 37 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas 1083
18 Neuhaus, Dietrich 0026 1497-157 38 Diel, David 1054
19 Scheidt, Stefan 1058 1217-9 39 Di Domizio, David 1063
20 Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo 1104 40 Karadag, Selin 1080
21 Dreiling, Alexander 1026 1777-22 41 Heite, Tom 1082
22 Hiendl, Robert 1004 42 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan 1089
23 Rettke, Jörg 0143 1983-57 43 Beyer, Thomas 1090
24 Tischer, Albert 0145 44 Meul, Miriam 1093
25 Fleischer, Joachim 0051 1393-54 45 Fuchs, Tino 1097 893-2
26 Helfer, Franz-Josef 0057 46 Jando, Youssef 1099
27 Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe 0270 47 Bradtka, Michael 1071 1087-16
28 Diel, Simon 1040 955-6 48 Weiler, Wolfgang 1106 1952-339

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hennef 2 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Seidel, Martin 0240 1815-63 14 Müller, Hans-Peter 0022 1616-20
10 Altenhövel, Bernd 0221 1748-46 15 Movsisyan, Karen 1060 1621-21
11 Kuschel, Olaf 0123 1751-46 2001 Bursch, Alexander 0207 1637-51
12 von Häfen, Dieter 1028 1614-104 2002 Hahnbück, Max 1018 1627-39
13 Baumgarten, Fred 0222 1575-107 2003 Pastor, Alexander 1035 1636-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Grund, Harald 1053 1795-9 23 Görgen, Reinhold 1107 1760-15
18 Weyermann, Marcel 0397 1770-46 3001 Heitsch, Thomas 0245 1715-98
19 von Itter, Arndt 0501 1777-100 3002 Schreiber, Jan 1036 1683-30
20 Gerigk, Daniel 1130 1653-19 3003 Zhong, Xianghui 1074 1750-40
21 Debbeler, Adrian 1072 1691-55 3004 Tennie, Heinz 1122 1645-105
22 Krain, Eberhard 1132 1681-12 3005 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen 0098 1461-338

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Seelscheid 1 — VKZ: 66244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buljovcic, Franjo 1024 1814-81 7 Bernhard, Hanspeter 1013 1503-8
2 Steger, Markus 1032 1686-47 8 Ringel, Andreas 0084 1591-38
3 Kirschfink, Bernd 0063 1477-75 9 Pusch, Rainer 0082 1254-24
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard 0023 1508-40 10 Raiejoukha, Ahmad 1031 1220-3
5 Wallenfang, Nils 1005 1525-13 11 Boecke, Bernd 1029 1058-3
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm 1022 1367-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Heimerzheim 2 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adrovic, Munir 0200 1616-11 2008 Schaak, Barbara 0185 1180-32
10 Fuchs, Vitali 0183 1566-38 2009 Höger, Benedict 0203
11 Klant, Hubert 0208 1633-18 2010 Rost, Julian 0180
12 Schneider, Dieter 0124 1499-68 2011 Menzel, Maximilian 0209 914-2
13 Wirth, Christian 0181 1467-38 2012 Repp, Alexander 0217 901-1
14 Larscheid, Heinz 0169 2013 Roehrig, Raphael 0215
15 Teichmann, Axel 0192 1393-122 2014 Hart, Ole Benedikt 0191
2001 Franz, Dirk 0096 1624-81 2015 Gräfen, Frederic 0202
2002 Aurisch, Horst 0038 1599-78 2016 Hansen, Tobias 0207 870-1
2003 Roppel, Konstantin 0199 2017 Krahé, Moritz 0188
2004 Timmers, Kasimir 0176 1467-18 2018 Funtikov, Marc 0211
2005 Schaak, Sascha 0194 1380-36 2019 Repp, Sofie 0218
2006 Bülles, Wolfgang 0162 1329-23 2020 Gräfen, Catharina 0219
2007 Schaak, Matthias 0184 1334-34 2021 Kuranel, Atila 0213

nach oben