SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Siebengebirge 2

9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1709-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1757-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1622-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1756-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Geuer, Martin — DWZ: 1783-147 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1690-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1751-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1689-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1581-21 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1716-114 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1814-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Wischumerski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1719-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1696-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1511-71 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Brückmann, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1651-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1786-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1765-108 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1672-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1381-123 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1746-11 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1757-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Solbach, Alfons — DWZ: 1571-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1683-100 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1585-44 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1561-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1580-109 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Delekat, Julian — DWZ: 1651-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1813-42 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1569-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1508-21 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Aurisch, Horst SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1599-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
15 Noben, Kurt — DWZ: 1610-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1433-341 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1588-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1578-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1479-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Hornischer, Josef Gottfried — DWZ: 1639-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1571-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1345-37 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2002 Thiebes, Guido — DWZ: 1528-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1263-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1426-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2003 Krentz, Uwe — DWZ: 1420-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Heinz, Jonathan — DWZ: 1565-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1658-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1595-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1543-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Völker, Werner — DWZ: 1449-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1339-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
29 Blasberg, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grunewald, Willi SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1842-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1565-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7