SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Lohmar 2

9 Ossowski, Rolf — DWZ: 1709-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1795-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Humbek, Olav — DWZ: 1784-109 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1574-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Bigott, Martin — DWZ: 1775-259 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1441-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Schreiter, Oliver — DWZ: 1724-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1681-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1547-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Ehrig, Malte — DWZ: 1580-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1715-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1574-216 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Dombrowa, Bernd — DWZ: 1441-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1254-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1484-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Röttger, Franz — DWZ: 1575-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1645-105 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Boecke, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1058-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1633-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Martin, Heiko — DWZ: 1758-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1518-336 0:1 2.5 aus 7
17 Heyne, Manfred — DWZ: 1456-202 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1431-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Neuhaus, Dietrich — DWZ: 1489-156 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Scheidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1217-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dreiling, Alexander — DWZ: 1777-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hiendl, Robert — DWZ: 1612-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Rettke, Jörg — DWZ: 1983-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Tischer, Albert — DWZ: 1433-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Fleischer, Joachim — DWZ: 1393-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Helfer, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Diel, Simon — DWZ: 972-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Dahlen, Elias — DWZ: 958-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Di Domizio, Luca — DWZ: 895-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Sanders, Jakob — DWZ: 976-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Dokouhaki, Farbod — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kneutgen, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Karadag, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kneutgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kneutgen, Fiete — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Diel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Di Domizio, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Karadag, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Heite, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Meul, Miriam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Fuchs, Tino — DWZ: 798-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jando, Youssef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bradtka, Michael — DWZ: 1098-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Weiler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1969-337 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )