SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Seelscheid 1

1 Buljovcic, Franjo — DWZ: 1814-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1795-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 2075-146 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Steger, Markus — DWZ: 1686-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1595-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1574-67 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kirschfink, Bernd — DWZ: 1477-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1764-54 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1441-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard — DWZ: 1508-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1775-259 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1715-98 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
5 Wallenfang, Nils — DWZ: 1525-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1683-30 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1367-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bernhard, Hanspeter — DWZ: 1503-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1518-336 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1574-216 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Ringel, Andreas — DWZ: 1591-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Pusch, Rainer — DWZ: 1254-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1503-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1441-26 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1633-111 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Raiejoukha, Ahmad — DWZ: 1220-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1145-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grunewald, Willi SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1844-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Boecke, Bernd — DWZ: 1058-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1504-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7