SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Siegburg 2

9 Okrajek, Alexander — DWZ: 2074-148 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-98 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1797-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Gaßmann, Peter — DWZ: 1757-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1689-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1756-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1825-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 von Itter, Arndt SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1766-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 0:1 2.5 aus 7
11 Hild, Detlef — DWZ: 1831-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Brenner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1751-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1672-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1716-114 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1579-105 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1709-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1486-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Flagmeier, Reiner — DWZ: 1752-131 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1550-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1690-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
14 Höck, Sebastian — DWZ: 1765-108 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1508-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1748-272 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1579-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1813-42 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 1:0 0.5 aus 6
15 Peukert, Manuel — DWZ: 1676-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1443-41 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1746-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1601-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1670-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Peukert, Daniel — DWZ: 1569-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1401-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1658-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2002 Sommer, Herbert — DWZ: 1571-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1578-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hornischer, Josef Gottfried SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1639-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1508-106 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Trube, Dieter — DWZ: 1564-222 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1372-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1339-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1561-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1433-341 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2004 Schreiner, Julian — DWZ: 1426-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1447-38 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1528-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2005 Debertshäuser, Rolf — DWZ: 1374-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Keller, Karl — DWZ: 1656-112 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1565-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1333-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1263-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2007 Grunewald, Willi — DWZ: 1842-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1311-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3