SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Heimerzheim 2

9 Adrovic, Munir — DWZ: 1616-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1795-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Fuchs, Vitali — DWZ: 1566-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Altenhövel, Bernd SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1748-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
11 Klant, Hubert — DWZ: 1650-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1755-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-102 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Schneider, Dieter — DWZ: 1574-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1764-54 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
13 Wirth, Christian — DWZ: 1441-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1547-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1833-258 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
14 Larscheid, Heinz — DWZ: 1444-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Teichmann, Axel — DWZ: 1379-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1568-19 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2001 Franz, Dirk — DWZ: 1624-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1518-336 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Aurisch, Horst — DWZ: 1599-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2003 Roppel, Konstantin — DWZ: 1434-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Timmers, Kasimir — DWZ: 1467-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2005 Schaak, Sascha — DWZ: 1380-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Bülles, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1329-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1574-216 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1441-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2007 Schaak, Matthias — DWZ: 1317-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1484-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hornischer, Josef SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1619-116 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1254-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2008 Schaak, Barbara — DWZ: 1145-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1220-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2009 Höger, Benedict — DWZ: 1155-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Rost, Julian — DWZ: 958-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Menzel, Maximilian — DWZ: 914-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Repp, Alexander — DWZ: 901-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Roehrig, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Hart, Ole Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 Gräfen, Frederic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 Hansen, Tobias — DWZ: 870-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Krahé, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2018 Funtikov, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2019 Repp, Sofie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2020 Gräfen, Catharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2021 Kuranel, Atila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )