SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1793-41 7,0 7 100
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2 1716-114 6,0 7 86
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2 - 5,0 6 83
4 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2 1565-110 5,0 7 71
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1 1578-8 5,0 7 71
6 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2 1651-28 5,0 7 71
7 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1 1672-25 5,0 7 71
8 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2 1746-11 5,0 7 71
9 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2 1765-108 5,0 7 71
10 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1690-56 4,5 5 90
11 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2 1581-21 4,5 7 64
12 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1 1585-44 4,0 7 57
13 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2 1751-98 4,0 7 57
14 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2 1783-147 4,0 7 57
15 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2 1814-64 4,0 7 57
16 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2 1632-40 3,5 4 88
17 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1707-99 3,5 4 88
18 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1658-26 3,5 6 58
19 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2 1757-41 3,5 6 58
20 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2 1834-39 3,5 6 58
21 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2 1561-17 3,5 7 50
22 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2 1651-37 3,5 7 50
23 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1 1791-98 3,5 7 50
24 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2 1610-87 3,0 4 75
25 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2 1624-83 3,0 5 60
26 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2 1616-21 3,0 6 50
27 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2 1580-109 3,0 7 43
28 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1708-20 3,0 7 43
29 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1797-10 2,5 4 63
30 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2 1564-222 2,5 5 50
31 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1601-52 2,5 5 50
32 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1 1531-9 2,5 6 42
33 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1459-340 2,5 7 36
34 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1 1673-49 2,5 7 36
35 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2 1756-57 2,5 7 36
36 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1 1809-82 2,5 7 36
37 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 2 1426-12 2,0 3 67
38 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2 1528-55 2,0 3 67
39 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2 1719-21 2,0 3 67
40 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1780-17 2,0 3 67
41 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 2 2075-146 2,0 3 67
42 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1691-106 2,0 4 50
43 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1717-13 2,0 4 50
44 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1 1263-25 2,0 5 40
45 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2 1461-40 2,0 5 40
46 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2 1571-65 2,0 5 40
47 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2 1381-123 2,0 7 29
48 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2 1372-25 1,5 2 75
49 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2 1757-48 1,5 2 75
50 Grunewald, Willi SC Siegburg 2 1842-25 1,5 2 75
51 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1 1311-4 1,5 3 50
52 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2 1569-20 1,5 3 50
53 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2 1656-112 1,5 3 50
54 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2 1752-131 1,5 3 50
55 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2 1676-32 1,5 4 38
56 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2 1511-71 1,5 5 30
57 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2 1579-105 1,5 5 30
58 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2 1471-30 1,5 6 25
59 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1 1508-21 1,5 6 25
60 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1 1339-9 1,5 7 21
61 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2 1345-37 1,5 7 21
62 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2 1425-204 1,0 1 100
63 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1 1426-25 1,0 1 100
64 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2 1449-18 1,0 1 100
65 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 2 1508-106 1,0 1 100
66 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 2 1565-8 1,0 1 100
67 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2 1595-90 1,0 1 100
68 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1693-40 1,0 1 100
69 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1695-31 1,0 1 100
70 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1735-17 1,0 1 100
71 Altenhövel, Bernd SV Hennef 2 1748-46 1,0 1 100
72 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2 - 1,0 2 50
73 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2 1571-47 1,0 3 33
74 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1 1588-39 1,0 3 33
75 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1 1486-76 1,0 5 20
76 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1 1689-23 1,0 7 14
77 von Itter, Arndt SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1777-100 0,5 1 50
78 Hornischer, Josef Gottfried SG Siebengebirge 2 1639-117 0,5 2 25
79 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1 1508-40 0,5 4 13
80 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1 1338-48 0,5 6 8
81 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2 1175-34 0,0 1 0
82 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 2 1329-24 0,0 1 0
83 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 2 1333-37 0,0 1 0
84 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2 1479-19 0,0 1 0
85 Wallenfang, Nils SF Seelscheid 1 1525-13 0,0 1 0
86 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2 1543-108 0,0 1 0
87 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2 1566-38 0,0 1 0
88 Aurisch, Horst SK Heimerzheim 2 1599-78 0,0 1 0
89 Martin, Heiko SF Lohmar 2 1779-35 0,0 1 0
90 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2 - 0,0 2 0
91 Boecke, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1 1054-4 0,0 2 0
92 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2 1642-22 0,0 2 0
93 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2 1622-12 0,0 5 0