SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Heuser, Richard 0132 1603-17 6003 Bolz, Jannis 1299 1695-42
42 Kovacevic, Ivica 1050 1653-17 6004 Roose, Patrick 0154 1328-13
43 Hoffmann, Helmut 0121 1648-16 6005 da Silva Günther, Tobias 1072 1530-28
44 Stoppel, Viktor 0153 1649-24 6006 Lambert, Hans 0164 1487-30
45 Paquay, Noah 1149 6007 Kerkhoff, Mechthild 1194 1421-42
46 Giesen, Werner 1179 1517-7 6008 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah 1165 1352-22
47 Kerres, Heinrich 0039 1509-76 6009 Peters, Nathalie 1230 1220-2
48 Debeus, Daniel 1145 1594-14 6010 Thomsen, Jan 0112 1440-7
6001 Omgowitskyy, Artem 0149 1537-24 6011 Kula, Richard 0066 1322-46
6002 Baltic, Sara 1298 1463-52 6012 Wandel, Helmut 1128

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Baesweiler 3 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Akca, Ensar 1096 3007 Majidi, Shokriya 1105
18 Röntgen, Wolfgang 1018 1463-21 3008 Knoblauch, Andre 1060
19 Hinz, Frank 1046 1413-18 3009 Dick, Rene 1106
20 Kuzmic, Franjo 0139 1447-58 3010 Durdagi, Ela Nur 1080
21 Moog, Lothar 0144 1345-29 3011 Mese, Talha 1081
22 Heinze, Justus 1029 1156-20 3012 Pütz, Fabian 1097
23 Claes, Reiner 0105 1352-47 3013 Kaeding, Louis 1098
24 Paduschek, Heinz 0101 1295-54 3014 Gürtler, Florian 1100
3001 Petry, Richard 0114 1205-50 3015 Gürtler, Elias 1104
3002 Odinius, Leo 1042 973-5 3016 Kilci, Kaan 1092
3003 Engel, Daniel 1045 1098-9 3017 Merschen, Martin 0018 1620-66
3004 Driessen, Alexander 1044 3018 Ayasli, Bünyamin 1107 1319-2
3005 Kilci, Mete 1065 793-4 3019 Dahmen, Lorenz 1094
3006 Baller, Lars 1071

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Herzogenrath 3 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Samraoui, Mekki 1059 1953-65 24 Schmid, Alfred 1025 1134-44
18 Samraoui, Med 0158 1714-52 3001 Sinha, Abhinav 1058
19 Woll, Kevin 0202 1690-45 3002 Götting, Lothar 0025 1552-47
20 Dachwitz, Ralf 1036 1524-13 3003 Rosenbaum, Boris 0171 1376-23
21 Haroutiunian, Anush 1052 1493-4 3004 Lersmacher, Marc 1040 1581-3
22 Hodenius, Frans 1042 1487-6 3005 Lafeld, Alva Judith 1041 1105-6
23 Schreyer, Tom 1023 1482-17 3006 Paas, Hans 1043 1145-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brand 2 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kunze, Ewald 0032 1729-59 16 Kroll, Siegfried 1051 1566-22
10 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1720-65 2001 Minklai, Karl-Heinz 1069 1387-24
11 Lukac, Sasa 1001 1643-38 2002 von der Weiden, Jörg 1045 1450-22
12 Adelt, Hardy 0060 1592-56 2003 Redeker, Frank 0022 1489-99
13 Stettner, Michael 0044 1765-28 2004 Kilian, Felix 1071 1420-7
14 Lamby, Wilbert 1055 1534-63 2005 Vierhaus, Stephan 1064 1331-35
15 Bernd, Dieter 0084 1506-81 2006 Leon, Rainer 0025 1316-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Kalterherberg 2 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Roder, Jochen 0098 1577-27 2002 Thomas, Erich 0085 1256-29
10 Jakobs, Harald 0081 1629-35 2003 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra 0058 1308-38
11 Nordt, Peter 0159 1645-32 2004 Krings, Marvin 0160 1149-17
12 Nordt, Ulrich 0168 1574-30 2005 Kampf, Harald 0133 1271-12
13 Schleck, Victor 0148 1560-41 2006 Herpers, Leo 0143 1200-7
14 Krings, Lukas 0123 1432-23 2007 van Gheluwe, Frank 0167
15 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1415-19 2008 Albrings, Kai 0163 938-12
16 Leyendecker, Hubert 0008 1317-49 2009 Breuer, Niklas 0158
2001 Czymay, Klaus 0066 1359-31 2010 Groteklaes, Robin 0166

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 3 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 De Cocq, Ramin 1163 1799-11 23 Gießelbach, Rolf 1092 1666-81
18 Waxweiler, Laurent 1165 1718-9 24 Reyskens, Jules 1059
19 Giordano, Gaetan 1160 1845-1 3001 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1477-33
20 Arabia, Allan 1149 1735-12 3002 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1414-42
21 Visse, Bernard 1103 3003 Laduch, Jürgen 1123 1335-18
22 Braun, Thomas 0218 1516-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Geilenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Boeven, Manfred 0002 1913-149 1013 Aumann, Michelle 0272
2 Leißner, Jürgen 0226 1891-61 1014 Alvarez, Juan 0269
3 Boeven, Gerrit 0266 1845-50 1015 Bläsius, Kevin 0270
4 Gageik, Andreas 0011 1829-33 1016 Czaja, Louis 0259
5 Gageik, Klaus 0012 1689-48 1017 Dahlmanns, Moritz 0245
6 Panzer, Werner 0231 1696-66 1018 Dahlmanns, Philipp 0240
7 Schlößer, Konrad 0225 1472-10 1019 Cox, Kimi 0277
8 Gageik, Paul 0142 1578-17 1020 Hößelbarth, Felix 0256
1001 Gageik, Annika 0274 1436-15 1021 Jansen, Lennard 0268
1002 Brosig, Reinhard 0276 1211-2 1022 Leon Outon, Sergio 0271
1003 Schmitz, Johannes 0258 1202-10 1023 Mazzeo, Tristan 0257
1004 Ondera, Bartlomiej 0233 1029-6 1024 Popp, Maximilian 0273
1005 Kronewald, Kirill 0217 1025 Rudi, Daniel 0263
1006 Ramakers, Werner 0191 869-16 1026 Rudi, David 0262
1007 Katzer, Christina 0205 1027 Sabatier, Alexandre 0275
1008 Freihoff, Fabian 0260 1028 Schmidt, Jan 0242
1009 Houben, Marc 0255 1029 Schmidt, Tim Christopher 0261
1010 Houben, Tobias 0254 1030 van Montfort, Julian 0264
1011 Beckers, Christian 0247 1031 Wagner, Samuel 0251
1012 Heckmann, Timm 0253

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: PTSV Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Talic, Muharem 1041 1630-50 3002 Heindl, Wolfram 1030 1326-8
18 Schneider, Norbert 0103 1610-53 3003 Pape, Horst 1069 1420-39
19 Doering, Ralf 1068 1567-38 3004 Krings, Elisabeth 0211
20 Kremer, Robert 0252 1514-15 3005 El Khatib, Samy 0149 1319-38
21 Doering, Andre 0057 1438-45 3006 Sabet, Pouyan 1071
22 Huppertz, Peter 1002 1463-21 3007 Jung, Frank 0200 1317-29
23 Linß, Herwig 0237 1431-28 3008 Hartmann, Christoph 1067
24 Sabet, Reza 0190 1419-29 3009 Schlechter, Ulrich 1052 790-6
3001 Saragazki, Juri 0205 1417-25 3010 Preiss, Manfred 0046 1042-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 2 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen 0206 1484-136 2006 Kohnen, Jutta 1063 879-2
10 Uthe, David 1012 1405-13 2007 Fehrenbacher, Daniel Robin 1023 819-8
11 Wynands, Jürgen 1056 1394-30 2008 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin 1037
12 Mommertz, Peter 0129 1324-132 2009 Braun, Tamara 1040
13 Rößner, Horst 1005 1241-58 2010 Bulau, Sebastian 1054
14 Guha, Stefan 0239 1224-33 2011 Butz, Jan-Phillip 1060
15 Scheen, Carla 1028 1164-12 2012 Mattelé, Jonas 1035
16 Alms, Frithjof 1050 1673-18 2013 Scheen, Fabio 1049
2001 Scheen, Lena 1029 1019-11 2014 Matuschek, Marvin 1067
2002 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter 1062 1069-3 2015 Flechtner, Elias 1065
2003 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad 1064 1162-6 2016 Flechtner, Lucas 1066
2004 Stillarius, Daniel 1068 2017 Thevissen, Dirk 0119 1648-71
2005 Reinhardt, Werner 0255 2018 Schubert, Ingo 0134 1441-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Aachener SV 5 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Bonta, György 0062 1960-59 39 Delhaes, Günter 1021 1405-12
34 Jünger, Leonhard 1075 1728-57 40 Halm, Andreas 0137 1426-74
35 Winand, Michael 0102 1696-164 5001 Epping, Christian 1129 1435-20
36 Ehlinger, Otto 0054 1652-20 5002 Islam, Tobias 1134 1338-3
37 Mitrovic, Neboj¨a 1147 1564-3 5003 Reichhart, Markus 1128 1489-20
38 Baba, Radhouane 1102 1432-5 5004 Vinayagam, Sreekanth 1142 1285-4

nach oben