SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Upleger, Martin 0230 2265-78 8 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1941-20
2 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2101-75 1001 Nowack, Thilo 0243 1706-3
3 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2064-61 1002 Runo, Detlev 0217 1801-35
4 Simons, Peter 0053 2065-81 1003 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1794-91
5 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 2036-63 1004 Hemmann, Clemens 0242 1748-23
7 Schwartz, Dirk 0207 1855-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mantau, Jan 1089 2149-119 16 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2086-66
10 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2135-124 2001 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2016-156
11 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2099-22 2002 Kögler, Christof 1035 2015-37
12 Lübsen, Keno 1191 2114-77 2003 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 1973-160
13 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2022-61 2004 Schäfer, Timo 1215 1942-50
14 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2065-137 2005 Ivanov, Alexander 1239 1867-65
15 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2072-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Glaser, Steffen 0262 1944-40 23 Plitzner, Hans Joachim 0256 1602-24
18 Wirfs, Joachim 0232 1739-79 24 Badarch, Anand 0260 1665-5
19 Herborth, Manfred 0025 1758-98 3001 Riege, Dominik 0176 1688-47
20 Brilliantov, Ernst 0193 1742-23 3002 Jennes, Philipp 0254 1622-8
21 Böhmer, Marcus 0224 1810-12 3003 Hören, Adrian 0270
22 Paul, André David 0237 1620-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Engel, Johann 1054 2177-90 15 Romaker, Johann 1157 1813-73
10 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1930-13 16 Rieber, Ingo 1200 1823-69
11 Hank, Holger 1179 1948-74 2001 Tonnicchi, Claudio 1203 2008-97
12 Hanrahan, William 1012 1999-59 2002 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1818-40
13 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1941-114 2003 Lahmann, Rudolf 1195 1943-41
14 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1940-84 2004 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1933-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Troisdorf 1 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reinöhl, Christian 1054 2115-89 7 Budzyn, Marcus 0261 1948-59
2 Schwarz, Andreas 0180 2121-104 8 Keßler, Ulrich 0267 1834-83
3 Koopmeiners, Karl 1029 1989-136 1001 Kinnert, Dieter 0118 1839-88
4 Dormann, Lars 1006 2155-87 1002 Bartl, Dirk 1018 1781-113
5 Lütt, Michael 0260 1952-122 1003 Sejdini, Valentin 1033 1827-92
6 Both, David 0266 1923-31 1004 Bruchmann, Siegfried 1053 1861-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ellrich, Paul 0005 2285-6 4001 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1974-14
26 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2066-95 4002 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1925-78
27 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2101-124 4003 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1840-50
28 Evers, Leo 1090 2012-184 4004 Mass, Elvira 1263
29 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1943-80 4005 Rosenberger, Fritz 0032 1768-83
30 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 2006-85 4006 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
31 Kossack, Philipp 1196 1952-84 4007 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24
32 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2005-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1933-171 14 Raböse, Richard 0004 1909-48
10 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1942-53 15 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric 0287 1925-31
11 Kröner, Alexander 0241 1942-45 16 Froitzheim, Ralf 0240 1753-162
12 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1949-148 2001 Jahn, Daniel 0123 1901-60
13 Konzen, Horst 0170 1972-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Siebengebirge 1 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borriss, Martin 1081 2399-65 7 Schild, Willi 0119 1897-87
2 Richter, Dirk 0100 2050-91 8 Fast, Hartmut 1066 1854-56
3 Borriss, Claudia 1056 2016-110 1001 Solzbacher, Thomas 0143 1845-37
4 Wambach, Patrick 1038 2003-68 1002 Groß, Claus-Jörg 1080 1732-10
5 Hemmert, Burkhard 1060 2013-19 1003 Weber, Bernhard 0184 1812-83
6 Anderton, Philip 1035 1871-51 1004 Claff, Kurt 0124 1782-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Turm St. Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 1978-69 6 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1922-56
2 Fuß, Jean-Pierre 0176 1916-42 7 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1914-60
3 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2076-73 8 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1676-105
4 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1964-84 1001 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1780-22
5 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1960-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 6 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1806-57
2 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1834-27 7 Manay, Güven 0009 1853-68
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1945-69 8 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1625-78
4 Krah, Marc 0046 1946-75 1001 Chaus, Maria 0121 1813-19
5 Al Soliman, Osama 0128 1858-1 1002 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1875-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Jannis 1063 2015-75 6 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 1987-258
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1983-128 7 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1777-46
3 Schott, Guido 1014 1977-131 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1696-79
4 Didinger, Elmar 1054 1902-62 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1636-107
5 Behl, Torsten 1079 1002 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1736-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Bergische SF 2 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Radic, Tomislav 1074 1972-11 15 Schmitt, Karl 0221 1618-98
10 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1812-97 16 Winckler, Andreas 1027 1759-66
11 Dreiocker, Andreas 0167 1873-47 2001 Krug, Wolfgang 0287 1655-49
12 Preiß, Wolfgang 1005 1824-51 2002 Müller, Andreas 0144 1797-54
13 Behle, Burkhard 0162 1758-128 2003 Salbert, Heinrich 0256 1857-70
14 Gutt, Stefan 0124 1818-176 2004 Klein, Andreas 0143

nach oben