SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

Brühler SK 2

9 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2120-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2135
1 Leontiev, Oleg Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1946-67 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1903-73 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2084-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1762-96 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schwarz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2135-103 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2118-93 1:0 4.5 aus 10
10 Fischer, Oliver — DWZ: 1953-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1930
2 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1967-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
1 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1851-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 11
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1967-126 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1744-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 11
1 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 2001-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 11
2 Koopmeiners, Karl SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1979-135 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2124-123 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1915-170 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
1 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2393-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
11 Hank, Holger — DWZ: 1926-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1950
3 Linnemann, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 2097-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Al Soliman, Osama Satranç Club 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2074-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2132-117 0:1 8.5 aus 11
3 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1790-11 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1869-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lütt, Michael SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1939-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1941-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
2 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
12 Hanrahan, William — DWZ: 2011-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2000
3 Yilmaz, Izzet Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1841-56 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 2022-129 0:1 5.5 aus 11
3 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2049-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2111-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1711-39 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Both, David SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1903-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Evers, Leo SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2019-183 0:1 6.0 aus 11
13 Heuser, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1958-112 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1945
4 Knauf, Franz-Josef Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1977-83 0:1 5.0 aus 11
4 Manay, Güven Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1883-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 11
4 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1994-62 0:1 8.5 aus 11
3 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2028-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1646-22 1:0 1.0 aus 10
3 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1797-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Keßler, Ulrich SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1837-82 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1962-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
3 Kröner, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1934-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1979-18 0:1 7.0 aus 9
14 Schlicht, Markus — DWZ: 1920-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1941
5 Kühne, Thomas Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1972-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
5 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1623-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Mielke, Christian Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2083-136 1:0 6.5 aus 10
6 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1638-4 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1768-127 1:0 3.0 aus 11
6 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1851-86 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2011-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
15 Romaker, Johann — DWZ: 1847-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1840
6 Meinecke, Florian Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1918-52 1:0 5.5 aus 11
6 Chaus, Maria Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1800-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1891-61 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2060-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1534-7 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1800-174 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Sejdini, Valentin SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1826-90 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kossack, Philipp SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1916-83 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1966-144 0:1 6.0 aus 11
16 Rieber, Ingo — DWZ: 1815-67 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
7 Schwab, Wolfgang Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1687-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
7 Hennig, Edgar Paul Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1871-92 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Behl, Torsten SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1985-171 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schwartz, Dirk Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1881-60 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kohn, Sandro Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2079-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1668-96 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Bruchmann, Siegfried SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1867-34 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Resnjanskij, Denis SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1915-77 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1918-52 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1927-50 0:1 3.0 aus 11
2001 Tonnicchi, Claudio — DWZ: 2009-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2010
8 Günther, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1374-91 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1742-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1651-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1900-47 1:0 6.0 aus 11
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1920-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2002 Klapp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1810-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
6 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 2013-255 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
7 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1962-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1988-159 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1469-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Lahmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1943-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
2004 Tonnicchi, Marco — DWZ: 1933-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1811-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1810
7 Rasche, Lothar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1790-45 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Jonas, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1798-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
28 Höfner, Christoph — DWZ: 1750-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1762
8 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1665-78 1:0 4.5 aus 10
32 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1596-151 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1589
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1847-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
33 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1844-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1832
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1904-30 0:1 7.0 aus 10
34 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1703-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1708
7 Weber, Bernhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1817-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1625-102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1620
8 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1932-49 0:1 8.0 aus 10
43 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1524-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1521
8 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1467-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6002 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1535-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1534
8 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 2260-169 0:1 1.0 aus 1
51 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1396-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1432
8 Rosenberger, Fritz SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1795-82 1:0 5.0 aus 8