SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

SG Porz 4

25 Ellrich, Paul — DWZ: 2285-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Gallinnis, Norbert — DWZ: 2100-98 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1973-176 0:1 5.0 aus 11
1 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2378-66 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 5.0 aus 11
1 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1767-30 1:0 3.0 aus 11
1 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1978-80 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122 0:1 8.5 aus 11
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1780-102 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 2136-94 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Reinöhl, Christian SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2143-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1961-13 0:1 4.0 aus 11
27 Thalwitzer, David — DWZ: 2114-126 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1963-54 0:1 5.0 aus 11
2 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2080-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1948-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
2 Krah, Marc Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1927-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1962-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2089-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1923-14 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2103-106 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Kühnast, Volker Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1788-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
28 Evers, Leo — DWZ: 2043-186 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1912-156 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1964-113 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kühne, Thomas Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1961-55 1:0 5.5 aus 11
3 Yilmaz, Izzet Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1794-58 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 2017-136 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
2 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2066-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1755-24 +:- 2.0 aus 11
3 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1993-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Koopmeiners, Karl SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2002-137 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1762-53 0:1 5.5 aus 10
29 Wegener, Marcus — DWZ: 1944-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1954-56 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1992-71 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Meinecke, Florian Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1880-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
4 Manay, Güven Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1855-69 1:0 3.0 aus 11
4 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1879-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2063-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138 0:1 6.5 aus 10
3 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1790-13 +:- 2.5 aus 10
4 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1990-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Lütt, Michael SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1943-125 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
4 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1741-130 1:0 3.0 aus 11
30 Thiemonds, Uli — DWZ: 2004-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
5 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1808-55 1:0 3.0 aus 11
5 Heinel, Marcus Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1902-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1620-79 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2021-64 0:1 8.5 aus 11
4 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 10
5 Schlicht, Markus Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1948-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Both, David SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1940-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1817-179 1:0 5.0 aus 10
31 Kossack, Philipp — DWZ: 1980-86 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1928-33 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
6 Schwab, Wolfgang Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1666-108 1:0 1.5 aus 10
6 Chaus, Maria Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1803-20 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Rasche, Lothar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1737-47 +:- 3.5 aus 9
5 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1935-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1990-159 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1720-28 +:- 1.0 aus 10
6 Romaker, Johann Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1872-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Budzyn, Marcus SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1948-59 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1725-68 1:0 5.0 aus 9
32 Kloke, Stephan — DWZ: 2016-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Froitzheim, Ralf SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1740-165 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1685-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
7 Keßler, Ulrich SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1871-85 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4001 Mihalevica, Diana — DWZ: 1974-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1636-6 +:- 2.5 aus 9
7 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1655-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4002 Resnjanskij, Denis — DWZ: 1925-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1903-88 1:0 4.0 aus 10
6 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2043-39 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
7 Rieber, Ingo Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1797-70 0:1 6.0 aus 11
8 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1861-92 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4003 Hackbusch, Thomas — DWZ: 1839-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1772-131 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1837-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Muhr, Jürgen Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1785-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hennig, Edgar Paul Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1797-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
7 Bendisch, Jürgen SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1625-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Jonas, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1811-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1933-52 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1622-8 +:- 4.0 aus 8
8 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1798-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4004 Mass, Elvira — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Rosenberger, Fritz — DWZ: 1801-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1856-39 0:1 7.0 aus 10
8 Eichert, Hansjörg Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1501-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1; DWZ: 1712-73 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1580-109 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1932-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1811-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rastelli, Michele Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1988-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1441-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4006 Schmidt, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1858-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Hinz, Georg — DWZ: 1830-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Spindler, Florian — DWZ: 1945-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1751-113 1:0 0.0 aus 1